Is Bud Light Platinum American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 6% ABV Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Barley, Cane Sugar, Hop Extract.
Check Bud Light Platinum American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 6% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud Light Platinum American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 6% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bud Light Platinum American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 6% ABV is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitterSweetEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingGrilling


