Is Bud Light Seltzer, Black Cherry 25 fl oz (1 pint 9 fl oz) 740 ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, cold fermented cane sugar, natural flavors, cane sugar, citric acid, sodium citrate, malted rice

Check Bud Light Seltzer, Black Cherry 25 fl oz (1 pint 9 fl oz) 740 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Seltzer, Black Cherry 25 fl oz (1 pint 9 fl oz) 740 ml is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go