Is Bud Light Seltzer Black Cherry, Hard Seltzer, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 5% ABV Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, cold, fermented cane sugar, natural flavors, cane sugar, citric acid, sodium citrate, malted rice

Check Bud Light Seltzer Black Cherry, Hard Seltzer, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 5% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Seltzer Black Cherry, Hard Seltzer, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 5% ABV is available at 5 retailers

TargetWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go