Is Bud Light Seltzer Blue Raspberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COLD-FERMENTED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MALTED RICE, FD &C BLUE NO. 1, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.

Check Bud Light Seltzer Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go