Is Bud Light Seltzer Iced Tea Raspberry Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, cold-fermented cane sugar, natural flavors, cane sugar citric acid, sodium citrate, stevia leaf extract, malted rice.
Check Bud Light Seltzer Iced Tea Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud Light Seltzer Iced Tea Raspberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Light Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16fl oz
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Smucker's Sugar Free Light Red Raspberry Preserves, 12.75-Ounce
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Can


