Is Bud Light Seltzer Lemon Lime In Cans - 4-16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cold Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice
Check Bud Light Seltzer Lemon Lime In Cans - 4-16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud Light Seltzer Lemon Lime In Cans - 4-16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Can


