Is Bud Light Seltzer Lemon Lime In Cans - 4-16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Cold Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice
Check Bud Light Seltzer Lemon Lime In Cans - 4-16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud Light Seltzer Lemon Lime In Cans - 4-16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Can


