Is Bud Light Seltzer Lemonade Variety Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Cherry: Water, Cold Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Colored With Fruit and Vegetable Juice, Malted Rice, Gum Arabic. Original: Water, Cold Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malted Rice, Gum Arabic. Strawberry: Water, Cold Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Colored With Fruit and Vegetable Juice, Malted Rice, Gum Arabic.. Peach: Water, Cold Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Colored With Fruit and Vegetable Juice, Malted Rice, Gum Arabic.

Check Bud Light Seltzer Lemonade Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Seltzer Lemonade Variety Pack is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go