Is Bud Light Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Rice, Hops, Hop Extract Contains Barley.

Check Bud Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? Bud Light | Spoonful