Is Buda Cold Pressed Shots 6 Pack: Ginger, Turmeric & B12 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Orange, Ginger, Turmerie, Black Pepper Orangic

Check Buda Cold Pressed Shots 6 Pack: Ginger, Turmeric & B12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buda Cold Pressed Shots 6 Pack: Ginger, Turmeric & B12 is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthyPeppery
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking