Is Buda Juice Zen Ginger 2 oz Shots Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Orange, Organic Ginger
Check Buda Juice Zen Ginger 2 oz Shots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buda Juice Zen Ginger 2 oz Shots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buda Juice Zen Ginger 2 oz Shots is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


