Is Buda Juice Zen Maca Shots, 2 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Orange, Organic Lemon, Organic Premium Blend of Yellow, Red, & Black Maca
Check Buda Juice Zen Maca Shots, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buda Juice Zen Maca Shots, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buda Juice Zen Maca Shots, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


