Is BUDDHA SHAKE CURRY MIX, CINNAMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPER*, CORIANDER*, CUMIN*, RED APE CINNAMON*, MUSTARD*, BLACK PEPPER*, FENUGREEK*, GINGER*, TURMERIC*, CLOVE*, CARDAMOM*, ALLSPICE*, SEA SALT.

Check BUDDHA SHAKE CURRY MIX, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry