Is BUDDHA TEAS, CHAGA TEA, WILD CRAFTED HERBAL TEA Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chaga Mushroom.

Check BUDDHA TEAS, CHAGA TEA, WILD CRAFTED HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUDDHA TEAS, CHAGA TEA, WILD CRAFTED HERBAL TEA is available at 3 retailers

AmazonMariano'sWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? BUDDHA TEAS, CHAGA TEA, WILD CRAFTED HERBAL TEA | Spoonful