Is Buddha Teas Organic Tea Dandelion Root, 18 Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dandelion Root
Check Buddha Teas Organic Tea Dandelion Root, 18 Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddha Teas Organic Tea Dandelion Root, 18 Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Buddha Teas Organic Tea Dandelion Root, 18 Bags is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


