Is Buddha Teas Organic Tea Milk Thistle, 18 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk Thistle Seed & Leaf
Check Buddha Teas Organic Tea Milk Thistle, 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddha Teas Organic Tea Milk Thistle, 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Buddha Teas Organic Tea Milk Thistle, 18 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


