Is Buddha Teas Throat Bliss Blend Tea Bags, Throat Bliss Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC WILD CHERRY BARK, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC MARSHMALLOW LEAF, ORGANIC LICORICE ROOT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED.

Check Buddha Teas Throat Bliss Blend Tea Bags, Throat Bliss Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbalEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go