Is Buddha's Brew Growler Pineapple Super Greens, 67 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC TEA & ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR) 9% JUICES: PINEAPPLE, APPLE, PEACH, MANGO & BANANA PLUS SPIRALING, CHLORELLA, & SPINACH & BROCCOLI POWDERS.
Check Buddha's Brew Growler Pineapple Super Greens, 67 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddha's Brew Growler Pineapple Super Greens, 67 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Buddha's Brew Growler Pineapple Super Greens, 67 Oz is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


