Is Buddha's Brew Prickly Pear Kombucha, Prickly Pear Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), PRICKLY PEAR JUICE.

Check Buddha's Brew Prickly Pear Kombucha, Prickly Pear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go