Is Buddha's Brew Tangerine Turmeric Kombucha, 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), TANGERINE, TURMERIC.
Check Buddha's Brew Tangerine Turmeric Kombucha, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddha's Brew Tangerine Turmeric Kombucha, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Buddha's Brew Tangerine Turmeric Kombucha, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep


