Is Buddha's Brew Tangerine Turmeric Kombucha, 16 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), TANGERINE, TURMERIC.

Check Buddha's Brew Tangerine Turmeric Kombucha, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buddha's Brew Tangerine Turmeric Kombucha, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep