Is Buddig™ Beef 7 oz. Tub Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Contains Up To 15% Of A Flavoring Solution Of Water, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavoring, Spices

Check Buddig™ Beef 7 oz. Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buddig™ Beef 7 oz. Tub is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch