Is Buddig Deli Thin Original Pastrami - 2 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Contains Up To 15% Of A Flavoring Solution Of Water, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavoring
Check Buddig Deli Thin Original Pastrami - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddig Deli Thin Original Pastrami - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buddig Deli Thin Original Pastrami - 2 Oz is available at 3 retailers
RalphsWalmartMeijer
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


