Is Buddig™ Ham 22 oz. Clamshell Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Salt, Less than 2% of: Potassium Lactate, Maple Sugar, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Natural Flavoring, Cultured Celery Powder, Vinegar.
Check Buddig™ Ham 22 oz. Clamshell against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddig™ Ham 22 oz. Clamshell in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
Where to buy
Buddig™ Ham 22 oz. Clamshell is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


