Is Buddig™ Ham 22 oz. Clamshell Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Salt, Less than 2% of: Potassium Lactate, Maple Sugar, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Natural Flavoring, Cultured Celery Powder, Vinegar.

Check Buddig™ Ham 22 oz. Clamshell against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buddig™ Ham 22 oz. Clamshell is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackMeal Prep