Is BUDDIG, HAM DELI SLICES, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SPICE MIX (SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, MAPLE SUGAR, FLAVOURINGS [SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVOURING], CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, HONEY, SMOKE).
Check BUDDIG, HAM DELI SLICES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUDDIG, HAM DELI SLICES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


