Is Buddig Ham Honey Premium - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Honey, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Buddig Ham Honey Premium - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddig Ham Honey Premium - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Buddig Ham Honey Premium - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsVons
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetHoneySavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


