This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Buddig Honey Turkey Breast and White Turkey Premium Deli, Honey Turkey Breast and White Turkey Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WHITE TURKEY, WATER, HONEY, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check Buddig Honey Turkey Breast and White Turkey Premium Deli, Honey Turkey Breast and White Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyHoney
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Buddig Honey Turkey Breast and White Turkey Premium Deli, Honey Turkey Breast and White Turkey | Spoonful