Is Buddig Original Chicken Big Pack, 1 Lb. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Chicken, Chicken Broth, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Modified Food Starch, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Diacetate, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite, Turmeric, Cultured Celery Powder, Vinegar
Check Buddig Original Chicken Big Pack, 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddig Original Chicken Big Pack, 1 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buddig Original Chicken Big Pack, 1 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


