Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Buddig Oven Roasted Turkey Breast and White Premium Deli, Oven Roasted Turkey Breast and White Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WHITE TURKEY, WATER. LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE, HONEY.

Check Buddig Oven Roasted Turkey Breast and White Premium Deli, Oven Roasted Turkey Breast and White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Lactose Free? Buddig Oven Roasted Turkey Breast and White Premium Deli, Oven Roasted Turkey Breast and White | Spoonful