Is BUDDIG, PREMIUM DELI HAM, BLACK FOREST Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, HONEY, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BUDDIG, PREMIUM DELI HAM, BLACK FOREST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUDDIG, PREMIUM DELI HAM, BLACK FOREST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


