Is Buddig Premium Deli Turkey Breast & White Turkey, Smoked Honey, 1 Pound Big Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, White Turkey, Water, Honey, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Potassium Lactate, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavoring
Check Buddig Premium Deli Turkey Breast & White Turkey, Smoked Honey, 1 Pound Big Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddig Premium Deli Turkey Breast & White Turkey, Smoked Honey, 1 Pound Big Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 8 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Where to buy
Buddig Premium Deli Turkey Breast & White Turkey, Smoked Honey, 1 Pound Big Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Slice


