Is Buddy Fruits Fruit to Go, Pure Blended, Apple & Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Strawberry, Blackcurrant Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice.
Check Buddy Fruits Fruit to Go, Pure Blended, Apple & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddy Fruits Fruit to Go, Pure Blended, Apple & Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


