Is Buddy Fruits Original Apple & Blueberry Pure Blended Fruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Blueberry Puree, Natural Flavors.

Check Buddy Fruits Original Apple & Blueberry Pure Blended Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buddy Fruits Original Apple & Blueberry Pure Blended Fruit is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go