Is Buddy Fruits Original Pure Blended Fruit Banana Passion & Mango - 3.2 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Mango Puree, Banana Puree, Passion Fruit Juice, Lemon Juice

Check Buddy Fruits Original Pure Blended Fruit Banana Passion & Mango - 3.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? Buddy Fruits Original Pure Blended Fruit Banana Passion & Mango - 3.2 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful