Is Buddy Fruits Pouch Fruit Mangort Banana - 12.8 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apples, Mango Puree, Banana Puree, Passion Fruit Juice, Lemon Juice.
Check Buddy Fruits Pouch Fruit Mangort Banana - 12.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddy Fruits Pouch Fruit Mangort Banana - 12.8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buddy Fruits Pouch Fruit Mangort Banana - 12.8 OZ is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


