Is Buddy Fruits Pouch Fruit Strwbry - 12.8 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACKCURRANT JUICE.

Check Buddy Fruits Pouch Fruit Strwbry - 12.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking