Is Buddy's American Vodka Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gluten free - distilled 6x from 100% corn - 1,75l 40% alc/vol - vt/me refund 15 10wa refund 5¢

Check Buddy's American Vodka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking