Is Buddy's American Vodka Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gluten free - distilled 6x from 100% corn - 1,75l 40% alc/vol - vt/me refund 15 10wa refund 5¢
Check Buddy's American Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddy's American Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


