Is Buderim Concentrate Lemon Lime & Bitters 750ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Aromatic Bitters, Natural Lemon Flavour

Check Buderim Concentrate Lemon Lime & Bitters 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buderim Concentrate Lemon Lime & Bitters 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitterTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoCooking
Oat Free? Buderim Concentrate Lemon Lime & Bitters 750ml | Spoonful