Is Buderim Ginger Australian Ready Cut 200g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Queensland Ginger (55%), Water, White Wine Vinegar, Cultured Sugar.

Check Buderim Ginger Australian Ready Cut 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buderim Ginger Australian Ready Cut 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDippingSnacking