Is Buderim Ginger Australian Sushi 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Queensland Ginger (55%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Preservative ( 202), Sweetener (Steviol glycosides).
Check Buderim Ginger Australian Sushi 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buderim Ginger Australian Sushi 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Buderim Ginger Australian Sushi 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnacking


