Is Buderim Ginger - Ginger and Turmeric Chews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Ginger (7%), Tapioca Starch, Turmeric (5%), Salt. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts.

Check Buderim Ginger - Ginger and Turmeric Chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go