Is Buderim Ginger Refresher Cordial Lemon Lime & Bitters 750mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Ginger Juice (3%), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Flavours, Angostura Aromatic Bitters (0.4%), Preservative (211), Stabalisers (Xanthan Gum, Cellulose), Sweeteners (950, 951), Lime Oil.

Check Buderim Ginger Refresher Cordial Lemon Lime & Bitters 750mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buderim Ginger Refresher Cordial Lemon Lime & Bitters 750mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitterSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking