Is BUDIBAR, THE GOURMET SUPERFOOD BAR, ALMOND DARK, ALMOND DARK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELGIAN CHICORY ROOT FIBER, AMERICAN ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, VEGAN CALLEBAUT 51%, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, CHIA SEEDS, HEMP SEEDS, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check BUDIBAR, THE GOURMET SUPERFOOD BAR, ALMOND DARK, ALMOND DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go