Is Budweiser Alcohol Free American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 0% ABV Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol free.; Brewed with our signature Budweiser ingredients from the choicest hops, rice and best barley malt.

Check Budweiser Alcohol Free American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 0% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Budweiser Alcohol Free American Lager Beer 12 Pack 12 fl oz Aluminum Cans 0% ABV is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking