Is Budweiser American Lager Beer 24 Pack 12 fl oz Glass Bottles 5% ABV Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn, Barley, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Orange Peel, Hop Extract

Check Budweiser American Lager Beer 24 Pack 12 fl oz Glass Bottles 5% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Budweiser American Lager Beer 24 Pack 12 fl oz Glass Bottles 5% ABV is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking