Is Budweiser Beer 20 x 300ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Rice, Hops
Check Budweiser Beer 20 x 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser Beer 20 x 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Budweiser Beer 20 x 300ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsIceland
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


