Is Budweiser Beer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, barley malt, rice, yeast and hops

Check Budweiser Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Budweiser Beer | Spoonful