Is Budweiser Brewmaster's Sweet & Smoky Premium Barbecue Barbeque BBQ Sauce 18oz 1 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Puree (Water, Concentrated Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Budweiser Beer (Water, Barley Malt, Rice, Yeast, Hops), Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Molasses, Spices, Caramel Color, Non-hydrogenated Soy Bean Oil, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As

Check Budweiser Brewmaster's Sweet & Smoky Premium Barbecue Barbeque BBQ Sauce 18oz 1 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Budweiser Brewmaster's Sweet & Smoky Premium Barbecue Barbeque BBQ Sauce 18oz 1 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping